BOARD

Wilbur Strickland

Chair

Term October 2018-October 2021

Jerry Bowling

Vice Chair

Term October 2019-October 2022

Mark Carroll

Secretary

Term October 2019-October 2022

Grover Cleaveland

Term October 2020-October 2023

Erin Gaian

Term October 2020-October 2023

Ric Gorman

Treasurer

Term October 2019-October 2022

Sean Moore

Term October 2020-October 2023

Lee Smith

Term October 2018-October 2021

Brandon Smith

Greenwood C&R